Home
Product Catalog
Contact Us

Product Catalog 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Model No.︰SFP-10G-SR
Brand Name︰CISCO
Country of Origin︰Malaysia
Unit Price︰US $ 100 / pcs
Minimum Order︰10 pcs
Share on:

 Total 15 Related Items 
12345Next

Product Description

Cisco SFP-10G-SR General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Name: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
Spare Product
Wavelength: 850 nm
Spare Product
Wavelength: 850 nm

If you are interested in, please feel free contact
Skype: andyfeng68

Whatsapp: 86 135 7985 0872

Price Terms︰FOB
Payment Terms︰TT
Product Image




Related Products
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G
US $ 700
Cisco C2960X-STACK
Cisco C2960X-STACK
US $ 400
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-sx
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-sx
US $ 60
HP J9150A
HP J9150A
US $ 160




Home  |  Product Catalog  |  Contact Us  |  Sitemap  |  Mobile Version

Powered by DIYTrade.com  Build your FREE website !
Find Best Price For China Products !