Home
Product Catalog
Contact Us

Product Catalog 

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP New Original

  • GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP New Original
  • GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP New Original
Model No.︰GLC-SX-MM CISCO
Brand Name︰CISCO
Country of Origin︰Malaysia
Unit Price︰-
Minimum Order︰10 pc
Share on:

 Total 15 Related Items 
Prev12345Next
Auto next page:   SecondsPlay

Product Description
GLC-SX-MM: GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver.

Brand NEW Original  CISCO SFP.
New V04 version packing , the serial number can checking........

Large qty in stock, Available.

If you are interested in, please feel free contact Skype: andyfeng68
Product Image



Related Products
Cisco SFP+ 10G SR
Cisco SFP+ 10G SR
US $ 190
Cisco Switch Card C3KX-NM-10G,C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco Switch Card C3KX-NM-10G,C3KX-SM-10G
X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module
HP Optic Transceiver
HP Optic Transceiver
US $ 220




Home  |  Product Catalog  |  Contact Us  |  Sitemap  |  Mobile Version

Powered by DIYTrade.com  Build your FREE website !
Find Best Price For China Products !